Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   Schofields Jubilee Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Burwood Briars   def by   Old Ignatians Rothwell Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def   Lane Cove Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Epping   def   Lindfield Thornleigh Oval (Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 12:15PM NWS Hurricanes   def by   Georges River Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Roseville   def   Auburn Roseville Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 12:15PM St Clair United   def   Ryde Hunters Hill McQuade Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Castle Hill Airey Park Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 12:15PM Warringah   def   Hawkesbury Weldon Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Auburn   def   Castle Hill Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def by   Old Ignatians Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Georges River   drew   Burwood Briars Jackson Park Number 1 Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Lane Cove   def by   Strathfield Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Lindfield   def   Balmain South Sydney Acron Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 12:15PM NWS Hurricanes   def by   Hawkesbury Bensons Lane (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Warringah   def by   Roseville Frank Gray Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill   def   Schofields Boronia Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 12:15PM St Clair United   drew   Epping McQuade Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
28 Nov 21 12:15PM St Clair United   drew   Old Ignatians McQuade Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Georges River   drew   Roseville Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Auburn   drew   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales George Parry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Castle Hill   drew   Lane Cove Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Strathfield   drew   Burwood Briars Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM NWS Hurricanes   drew   Balmain South Sydney Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) Official result
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Hawkesbury   drew   Epping Bensons Lane (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Warringah   drew   Ryde Hunters Hill Weldon Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 12:15PM Schofields   drew   Lindfield Oakville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Schofields   def by   Warringah Oakville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 21 12:15PM St Clair United   def   NWS Hurricanes Castlewood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Epping   def   Ryde Hunters Hill Epping Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Lindfield   drew   Strathfield Acron Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def   Balmain South Sydney Bensons Lane (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Burwood Briars   def by   Auburn Rothwell Park Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Georges River   def by   Old Ignatians Bexley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Castle Hill   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 21 12:15PM Roseville   drew   Lane Cove Roseville Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Lane Cove   def by   Ryde Hunters Hill Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 22 12:15PM NWS Hurricanes   def   Schofields Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) Official result
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def   St Clair United Bensons Lane (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Epping   def   Balmain South Sydney Epping Oval Official result
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Warringah   def   Lindfield Weldon Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Burwood Briars   drew   Roseville Goddard Park Official result
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Castle Hill   drew   Georges River Kenthurst Park Official result
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 22 12:15PM Auburn   def by   Old Ignatians George Parry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Georges River   def   Lane Cove Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Auburn   drew   Castle Hill Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Strathfield   drew   Old Ignatians Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Roseville   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Marrickville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Burwood Briars   def   Schofields Ron Routley Oval Final result entered and confirmed
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill   def by   NWS Hurricanes Boronia Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Lindfield   def by   Hawkesbury Bensons Lane (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   St Clair United Alan Davidson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 22 12:15PM Warringah   def   Epping Frank Gray Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Lindfield   drew   St Clair United The Glade Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill   def by   Hawkesbury Bensons Lane (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Warringah   def   NWS Hurricanes Frank Gray Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Schofields   def   Epping Oakville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   Castle Hill Alan Davidson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Roseville Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Lane Cove   def by   Old Ignatians Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Auburn   drew   Georges River George Parry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 22 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   drew   Burwood Briars Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Georges River   drew   Strathfield Jackson Park Number 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Roseville   drew   Old Ignatians Roseville Park Official result
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Burwood Briars   drew   Castle Hill Hudson Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Lane Cove   drew   Auburn Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Epping   drew   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Epping Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Lindfield   drew   NWS Hurricanes Official result
27 Feb 22 12:15PM St Clair United   drew   Warringah McQuade Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Schofields   drew   Hawkesbury Oakville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 22 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   drew   Ryde Hunters Hill Alan Davidson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Warringah Joe McAleer Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Roseville   drew   Castle Hill Roseville Park Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def   Old Ignatians Richmond Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Lane Cove   drew   Burwood Briars Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Georges River   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Schofields   drew   St Clair United Oakville Oval Official result
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   drew   Auburn Alan Davidson Oval Official result
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill   drew   Lindfield Boronia Park Official result
13 Mar 22 12:15PM Epping   def by   NWS Hurricanes North Epping Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
2 Apr 22 11:30AM Strathfield   def   Hawkesbury Joe McAleer Oval Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 31 Mar 22 9:37AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.