Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Auburn   drew   Mosman / Collaroy Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   drew   Old Ignatians Jubilee Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Burwood Briars   drew   Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Ron Routley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Castle Hill   drew   Georges River Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Epping   drew   Lindfield Epping Oval Final result entered and confirmed
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Lane Cove   drew   St Clair United Sports Club Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered and confirmed
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Roseville   drew   Macquarie University Roseville Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Strathfield   drew   Auburn Eagles Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Nov 20 12:15PM Warringah   drew   Hawkesbury Weldon Oval Official result
1 Nov 20 12:30PM North West Sydney Hurricanes   drew   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Charles McLaughlin Reserve Official result
Round 2
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Auburn   def   Roseville George Parry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Auburn Eagles   def by   Macquarie University Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Burwood Briars   def by   Old Ignatians Ron Routley Oval Final result entered and confirmed
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Epping   def by   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Epping Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Georges River   tied   Mosman / Collaroy Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def by   Castle Hill Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Lane Cove   def   Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Lindfield   def   Balmain South Sydney Lindfield Oval Final result entered and confirmed
22 Nov 20 12:15PM North West Sydney Hurricanes   def by   St Clair United Sports Club Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 12:15PM Strathfield   def by   Warringah Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Auburn   drew   Strathfield Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   drew   Epping Alan Davidson Oval Final result entered and confirmed
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   drew   Old Ignatians Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Georges River   drew   Macquarie University Bland Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Hawkesbury   drew   Auburn Eagles Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Lane Cove   drew   North West Sydney Hurricanes Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Lindfield   drew   Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Lindfield Oval Official result
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Mosman / Collaroy   drew   Roseville Rawson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 12:15PM St Clair United Sports Club   drew   Burwood Briars Oakville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
29 Nov 20 12:15PM Warringah   drew   Castle Hill Weldon Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Auburn Eagles   def by   Warringah Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Castle Hill   def   Roseville Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def by   Burwood Briars Camperdown Park Final result entered and confirmed
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Epping   def by   Lane Cove Epping Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def by   Auburn Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Mosman / Collaroy   def   Macquarie University Rawson Oval Final result entered and confirmed
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Old Ignatians   def   Lindfield Riverview College (Field 1) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   North West Sydney Hurricanes Boronia Park Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 12:15PM St Clair United Sports Club   def   Balmain South Sydney Oakville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
13 Dec 20 12:15PM Strathfield   def by   Georges River Airey Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Auburn Eagles   def by   Georges River Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def by   Roseville Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Lane Cove   def by   Burwood Briars Kingsford Smith Oval Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Lindfield   def   St Clair United Sports Club Acron Oval Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Macquarie University   def by   Auburn George Parry Oval Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM North West Sydney Hurricanes   drew   Balmain South Sydney Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Old Ignatians   def   Epping Turramurra Memorial Park Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Boronia Park Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Castle Hill Airey Park Final result entered and confirmed
10 Jan 21 12:15PM Warringah   drew   Mosman / Collaroy Weldon Oval Official result
Round 6
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   Lane Cove Tantallon Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Castle Hill   drew   Macquarie University Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Epping   def by   Burwood Briars Epping Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Georges River   def by   Auburn Bland Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Lindfield   def by   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Acron Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Mosman / Collaroy   def   Auburn Eagles Rawson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Old Ignatians   def   North West Sydney Hurricanes Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) Official result
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Roseville   def   Warringah Roseville Chase Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM St Clair United Sports Club   drew   Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Oakville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Jan 21 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Hawkesbury Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Auburn   def by   Castle Hill Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   Burwood Briars Alan Davidson Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def   Lane Cove Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Georges River   def   Warringah Jackson Park Number 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Macquarie University   def by   Strathfield Airey Park Final result entered and confirmed
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Mosman / Collaroy   def   Hawkesbury Allan Border Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM North West Sydney Hurricanes   def by   Lindfield Charles McLaughlin Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Roseville   def   Auburn Eagles Roseville Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Old Ignatians Boronia Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Feb 21 12:15PM St Clair United Sports Club   def   Epping Oakville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Burwood Briars   def by   North West Sydney Hurricanes Rothwell Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Castle Hill   def   Auburn Eagles Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Epping   def   Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Ryde Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Hawkesbury   def   Macquarie University Bensons Lane (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Lane Cove   def by   Lindfield Rawson Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Mosman / Collaroy   def by   Strathfield Allan Border Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Roseville   def   Georges River Roseville Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Feb 21 12:15PM St Clair United Sports Club   def by   Old Ignatians Oakville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
28 Feb 21 12:15PM Warringah   def by   Auburn Mike Pawley Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Mar 21 12:15PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Kingsford Smith Oval Official result
Round 9
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Auburn Eagles   drew   Auburn George Parry Oval Official result
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Burwood Briars   drew   Lindfield Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Castle Hill   drew   Mosman / Collaroy Kenthurst Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   drew   St Clair United Sports Club Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Georges River   drew   Hawkesbury Jackson Park Number 1 Final result entered and confirmed
14 Mar 21 12:15PM North West Sydney Hurricanes   drew   Epping Charles McLaughlin Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Old Ignatians   drew   Lane Cove Allan Border Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Roseville   drew   Strathfield Bark Huts Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates   drew   Balmain South Sydney Boronia Park Official result
14 Mar 21 12:15PM Warringah   drew   Macquarie University LM Graham Reserve Official result
Round 10
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Roseville   def   Lindfield Roseville Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM St Clair United Sports Club   drew   Lane Cove Oakville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Burwood Briars   def by   Georges River Goddard Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Strathfield   def   Old Ignatians Airey Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Hawkesbury Boronia Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Warringah   v   North West Sydney Hurricanes Weldon Oval  
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Auburn   def   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales George Parry Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Auburn Eagles   def by   Balmain South Sydney Dave Tribolet Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Mosman / Collaroy   drew   Castle Hill Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Mar 21 12:15PM Epping   def   Macquarie University North Epping Oval Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 26 Mar 21 9:37AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.